Adunarea Generală

Nr CrtMunicipiuPrimarFunctie
1 Bucureşti Sector 3 Robert Sorin Negoiţă Preşedinte
2 Oradea Florin Birta Preşedinte executiv
3 Suceava Ion Lungu Prim-vicepreşedinte
4 Craiova Lia-Olguța Vasilescu Prim-vicepreşedinte
5 Bistrița Ioan Turc Vicepreşedinte
6 Călărași Marius Grigore Dulce Vicepreşedinte
7 Constanța Vergil Chițac Vicepreşedinte
8 Hunedoara Dan Bobouțanu Vicepreşedinte
9 Deva Florin Oancea Prim-vicepreşedinte
10 Brăila Marian Viorel Dragomir Secretar General
11 Slobozia Dragoș Soare Trezorier
12 Petroșani Tiberiu Iacob Ridzi Purtător de cuvânt
13 Arad Călin Bibarț Membru CD
14 Bacău Lucian-Daniel Stanciu-Vezetiu Membru CD
15 Buzău Constantin Toma Membru CD
16 Cluj Napoca Emil Boc Membru CD
17 Focșani Cristi Misăilă Membru CD
18 Galați Ionuț Florin Pucheanu Membru CD
19 Giurgiu Adrian Anghelescu Membru CD
20 Iași Mihai Chirica Membru CD
21 Satu Mare Kereskenyi Gabor Membru CD
22 Sfântu Gheorghe Arpad Andras Antal Membru CD
23 Târgu Jiu Marcel Laurențiu Romanescu Membru CD
24 Bârlad Dumitru Boroș Membru supleant CD
25 Dej Costan Morar Membru supleant CD
26 Drobeta Turnu Severin Marius Screciu Membru supleant CD
27 Lugoj Claudiu Buciu Membru supleant CD
28 Roman Leonard Achiriloaei Membru supleant CD
29 Timișoara Dominic Fritz Membru supleant CD
30 Tulcea Ștefan Ilie Membru supleant CD
31 Zalău Ionel Ciunt Membru supleant CD
32 Adjud Florin Nechifor  Membru
33 Aiud Oana Badea  Membru
34 Alba Iulia Gabriel Pleșa  Membru
35 Alexandria Victor Drăguşin  Membru
36 Baia Mare Catalin Cherecheș  Membru
37 Bailești Costel Pistrițu  Membru
38 Beiuş Gabriel Cătălin Popa  Membru
39 Blaj Gheorghe Valentin Rotar  Membru
40 Botoșani Cosmin Ionuț Andrei  Membru
41 Brad Florin Cazacu  Membru
42 Braşov Allen Coliban  Membru
43 Bucureşti Nicușor Dan  Membru
44 Bucureşti Sector 1 Clotilde Armand  Membru
45 Bucureşti Sector 2 Radu Mihaiu  Membru
46 București Sector 4 Daniel Băluță  Membru
47 București Sector 5 Cristian Popescu Piedone  Membru
48 București Sector 6 Ciprian Ciucu  Membru
49 Calafat Dorin Mitulețu  Membru
50 Câmpia Turzii Dorin Lojigan  Membru
51 Câmpina Alin Ioan Moldoveanu  Membru
52 Câmpulung Moldovenesc Mihăiță Negură  Membru
53 Câmpulung Muscel Elena Lasconi  Membru
54 Caracal Ion Doldurea  Membru
55 Caransebeș Felix Borcean  Membru
56  Carei Eugen Covacs  Membru
57  Codlea Mihai Câmpeanu  Membru
58  Curtea de Argeș Constantin Panțurescu  Membru
59 Dorohoi Dorin Alexandrescu  Membru
60 Drăgăşani Cristian Nedelcu Membru
61 Făgăraș Gheorghe Sucaciu  Membru
62 Fălticeni Gheorghe Cătălin Coman  Membru
63 Feteşti Laurențiu Șonchereche  Membru
64 Gheorgheni Csergő Tibor-András  Membru
65 Gherla Ovidiu Drăgan  Membru
66 Huşi Ioan Ciupilan  Membru
67 Lupeni Lucian Resmerița  Membru
68 Mangalia Cristian Radu  Membru
69 Marghita Marcel Sas Adăscăliții  Membru
70 Medgidia Valentin Vrabie  Membru
71 Mediaş Gheorghe Roman  Membru
72 Miercurea Ciuc Korodi Attila  Membru
73 Moineşti Valentin Vieru  Membru
74 Moreni Constantin Dinu  Membru
75 Motru Costel Cosmin Morega  Membru
76 Odorheiu Secuiesc Gálfi Árpád  Membru
77 Olteniţa Costinel Milescu  Membru
78 Oneşti Victor-Laurențiu  Neghină  Membru
79 Oraştie Ovidiu Laurenţiu Bălan  Membru
80 Orşova Marius Simion Stoica  Membru
81 Paşcani Marius Pintilie  Membru
82 Piatra Neamţ Andrei Carabelea  Membru
83 Pitești Cristian Gentea  Membru
84 Ploiești Andrei Volosevici  Membru
85 Rădăuţi Bogdan Loghin  Membru
86 Râmnicu Sărat Sorin Cîrjan  Membru
87 Râmnicu Vâlcea Mircia Gutău  Membru
88 Reghin Márk Endre Dezső  Membru
89 Reșița Ioan Popa  Membru
90 Roşiorii de Vede Gheorghe-Valerică Cîrciumaru  Membru
91 Salonta Laszlo Torok  Membru
92 Săcele Virgil Popa Membru
93 Sebeş Dorin Nistor  Membru
94 Sibiu Astrid Cora Fodor Membru
 95 Sighetu Marmaţiei Vasile Moldovan  Membru
96 Sighişoara Iulian Sârbu  Membru
97 Slatina Emil Moţ  Membru
98 Târgovişte Cristian Stan  Membru
99 Târgu Mureş Soos Zoltan  Membru
100 Târgu Secuiesc Tibor Bokor  Membru
101 Târnăveni Nicolae Sorin Megheşan  Membru
102 Tecuci Costin Lucian-Grigore  Membru
103 Topliţa Dumitru Olariu  Membru
104 Turda Cristian Matei  Membru
105 Turnu Magurele Dănuţ Cuclea  Membru
106 Urziceni Constantin Sava  Membru
107 Vaslui Vasile Pavăl  Membru
108 Vatra Dornei Ilie Boncheş  Membru
109 Vulcan Cristian Merișanu  Membru